SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. B9001-B9001a 24.09.2017 12:45 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
1. B9001-B9001b 24.09.2017 12:45 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
1. B9001-B9001c 24.09.2017 13:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHK Hodonín 0:0
1. B9001-B9001d 24.09.2017 13:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHK Hodonín 0:0
1. B9001-B9001e 24.09.2017 14:45 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SHK Hodonín 0:0
1. B9001-B9001f 24.09.2017 14:45 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SHK Hodonín 0:0
1. B9002-B9002a 23.09.2017 14:00 HC Blansko VSK Technika Brno 0:0
1. B9002-B9002b 23.09.2017 14:00 HC Blansko VSK Technika Brno 0:0
1. B9002-B9002c 23.09.2017 15:00 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
1. B9002-B9002d 23.09.2017 15:00 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
1. B9002-B9002e 23.09.2017 16:15 HC Blansko HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
1. B9002-B9002f 23.09.2017 16:15 HC Blansko HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
1. B9003-B9003a 23.09.2017 15:15 EAC Junior Capitals HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
1. B9003-B9003b 23.09.2017 15:15 EHC LIONS HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
1. B9003-B9003c 23.09.2017 16:10 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
1. B9003-B9003d 23.09.2017 16:10 HCM Warrior Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
1. B9003-B9003e 23.09.2017 17:15 EAC Junior Capitals MBK Vyškov 0:0
1. B9003-B9003f 23.09.2017 17:15 EHC LIONS MBK Vyškov 0:0
1. B9001 24.09.2017 12:45 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
1. B9002 23.09.2017 14:00 HC Blansko HC Blansko -:-
1. B9003 23.09.2017 15:15 EAC Junior Capitals EAC Junior Capitals -:-
2. B9004-B9004a 01.10.2017 12:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Blansko 0:0
2. B9004-B9004b 01.10.2017 12:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Blansko 0:0
2. B9004-B9004c 01.10.2017 13:00 HC Blansko EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
2. B9004-B9004d 01.10.2017 13:00 HC Blansko EHC LIONS 0:0
2. B9004-B9004e 01.10.2017 14:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
2. B9004-B9004f 01.10.2017 14:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. EHC LIONS 0:0
2. B9005-B9005a 01.10.2017 10:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
2. B9005-B9005b 01.10.2017 10:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
2. B9005-B9005c 01.10.2017 10:55 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
2. B9005-B9005d 01.10.2017 10:55 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
2. B9005-B9005e 01.10.2017 12:05 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
2. B9005-B9005f 01.10.2017 12:05 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
2. B9006-B9006a 28.09.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
2. B9006-B9006b 28.09.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
2. B9006-B9006c 28.09.2017 09:50 SHK Hodonín MBK Vyškov 0:0
2. B9006-B9006d 28.09.2017 09:50 SHK Hodonín MBK Vyškov 0:0
2. B9006-B9006e 28.09.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno SHK Hodonín 0:0
2. B9006-B9006f 28.09.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno SHK Hodonín 0:0
2. B9004 01.10.2017 09:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
2. B9005 01.10.2017 10:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. -:-
2. B9006 28.09.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno HCM Warrior Brno -:-
3. B9007-B9007a 07.10.2017 13:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
3. B9007-B9007b 07.10.2017 13:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
3. B9007-B9007c 07.10.2017 13:55 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
3. B9007-B9007d 07.10.2017 13:55 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
3. B9007-B9007e 07.10.2017 15:05 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
3. B9007-B9007f 07.10.2017 15:05 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
3. B9008-B9008a 07.10.2017 14:45 HCM Warrior Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
3. B9008-B9008b 07.10.2017 14:45 HCM Warrior Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
3. B9008-B9008c 07.10.2017 15:35 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Blansko 0:0
3. B9008-B9008d 07.10.2017 15:35 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Blansko 0:0
3. B9008-B9008e 07.10.2017 16:45 HCM Warrior Brno HC Blansko 0:0
3. B9008-B9008f 07.10.2017 16:45 HCM Warrior Brno HC Blansko 0:0
3. B9009-B9009a 08.10.2017 13:00 SHK Hodonín EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
3. B9009-B9009b 08.10.2017 13:00 SHK Hodonín EHC LIONS 0:0
3. B9009-B9009c 08.10.2017 13:50 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
3. B9009-B9009d 08.10.2017 13:50 HCM Warrior Brno EHC LIONS 0:0
3. B9009-B9009e 08.10.2017 15:00 SHK Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
3. B9009-B9009f 08.10.2017 15:00 SHK Hodonín HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
3. B9007 07.10.2017 13:00 VSK Technika Brno VSK Technika Brno -:-
3. B9008 07.10.2017 14:45 HCM Warrior Brno HCM Warrior Brno -:-
3. B9009 08.10.2017 13:00 SHK Hodonín SHK Hodonín -:-
4. B9010-B9010a 15.10.2017 11:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
4. B9010-B9010b 15.10.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
4. B9010-B9010c 15.10.2017 12:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
4. B9010-B9010d 15.10.2017 12:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
4. B9010-B9010e 15.10.2017 13:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
4. B9010-B9010f 15.10.2017 13:15 HCM Warrior Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
4. B9011-B9011a 15.10.2017 10:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
4. B9011-B9011b 15.10.2017 10:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. EHC LIONS 0:0
4. B9011-B9011c 15.10.2017 10:55 MBK Vyškov EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
4. B9011-B9011d 15.10.2017 10:55 MBK Vyškov EHC LIONS 0:0
4. B9011-B9011e 15.10.2017 12:05 HC Kometa Group o.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
4. B9011-B9011f 15.10.2017 12:05 HC Kometa Group o.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
4. B9012-B9012a 14.10.2017 10:15 HC Blansko SHK Hodonín 0:0
4. B9012-B9012b 14.10.2017 10:15 HC Blansko SHK Hodonín 0:0
4. B9012-B9012c 14.10.2017 11:15 SHK Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0:0
4. B9012-B9012d 14.10.2017 11:15 SHK Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0:0
4. B9012-B9012e 14.10.2017 12:30 HC Blansko VSK Technika Brno 0:0
4. B9012-B9012f 14.10.2017 12:30 HC Blansko VSK Technika Brno 0:0
4. B9010 15.10.2017 11:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
4. B9011 15.10.2017 10:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. -:-
4. B9012 14.10.2017 10:15 HC Blansko HC Blansko -:-
5. B9014 21.10.2017 13:45 HCM Warrior Brno HCM Warrior Brno -:-
5. B9015 21.10.2017 10:45 VSK Technika Brno VSK Technika Brno -:-
5. B9013-B9013a 22.10.2017 13:00 SHK Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
5. B9013-B9013b 22.10.2017 13:00 SHK Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
5. B9013-B9013c 22.10.2017 13:55 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
5. B9013-B9013d 22.10.2017 13:55 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
5. B9013-B9013e 22.10.2017 15:05 SHK Hodonín HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
5. B9013-B9013f 22.10.2017 15:05 SHK Hodonín HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
5. B9014-B9014a 21.10.2017 13:45 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Blansko 0:0
5. B9014-B9014b 21.10.2017 13:45 HCM Warrior Brno HC Blansko 0:0
5. B9014-B9014c 21.10.2017 14:35 HC Blansko MBK Vyškov 0:0
5. B9014-B9014d 21.10.2017 14:35 HC Blansko MBK Vyškov 0:0
5. B9014-B9014e 21.10.2017 15:45 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
5. B9014-B9014f 21.10.2017 15:45 HCM Warrior Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
5. B9015-B9015a 21.10.2017 10:45 HCM Warrior Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
5. B9015-B9015b 21.10.2017 10:45 HCM Warrior Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
5. B9015-B9015c 21.10.2017 11:40 HCM Warrior Brno EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
5. B9015-B9015d 21.10.2017 11:40 HCM Warrior Brno EHC LIONS 0:0
5. B9015-B9015e 21.10.2017 12:55 VSK Technika Brno EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
5. B9015-B9015f 21.10.2017 12:55 VSK Technika Brno EHC LIONS 0:0
5. B9013 22.10.2017 13:00 SHK Hodonín SHK Hodonín -:-
6. B9016 05.11.2017 09:00 EHC LIONS EHC LIONS -:-
6. B9017 04.11.2017 11:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. -:-
6. B9018 04.11.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno HCM Warrior Brno -:-
6. B9016-B9016a 05.11.2017 09:00 EAC Junior Capitals HC Blansko 0:0
6. B9016-B9016b 05.11.2017 09:00 EHC LIONS HC Blansko 0:0
6. B9016-B9016c 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Blansko HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
6. B9016-B9016d 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Blansko HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
6. B9016-B9016e 05.11.2017 11:00 EAC Junior Capitals HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
6. B9016-B9016f 05.11.2017 11:00 EHC LIONS HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
6. B9017-B9017a 04.11.2017 11:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
6. B9017-B9017b 04.11.2017 11:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
6. B9017-B9017c 04.11.2017 11:55 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
6. B9017-B9017d 04.11.2017 11:55 HCM Warrior Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
6. B9017-B9017e 04.11.2017 13:05 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
6. B9017-B9017f 04.11.2017 13:05 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
6. B9018-B9018a 04.11.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno SHK Hodonín 0:0
6. B9018-B9018b 04.11.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno SHK Hodonín 0:0
6. B9018-B9018c 04.11.2017 09:50 MBK Vyškov SHK Hodonín 0:0
6. B9018-B9018d 04.11.2017 09:50 MBK Vyškov SHK Hodonín 0:0
6. B9018-B9018e 04.11.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
6. B9018-B9018f 04.11.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
7. B9019 12.11.2017 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
7. B9020 12.11.2017 13:15 SHK Hodonín SHK Hodonín -:-
7. B9021 12.11.2017 09:00 EHC LIONS EHC LIONS -:-
7. B9019-B9019a 12.11.2017 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
7. B9019-B9019b 12.11.2017 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
7. B9019-B9019c 12.11.2017 11:15 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
7. B9019-B9019d 12.11.2017 11:15 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
7. B9019-B9019e 12.11.2017 12:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
7. B9019-B9019f 12.11.2017 12:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
7. B9020-B9020a 12.11.2017 13:15 SHK Hodonín HC Blansko 0:0
7. B9020-B9020b 12.11.2017 13:15 SHK Hodonín HC Blansko 0:0
7. B9020-B9020c 12.11.2017 14:10 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B9020-B9020d 12.11.2017 14:10 HC Blansko HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
7. B9020-B9020e 12.11.2017 15:20 SHK Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B9020-B9020f 12.11.2017 15:20 SHK Hodonín HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
7. B9021-B9021a 12.11.2017 09:00 EAC Junior Capitals HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
7. B9021-B9021b 12.11.2017 09:00 EHC LIONS HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
7. B9021-B9021c 12.11.2017 10:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
7. B9021-B9021d 12.11.2017 10:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
7. B9021-B9021e 12.11.2017 11:00 EAC Junior Capitals HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
7. B9021-B9021f 12.11.2017 11:00 EHC LIONS HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
8. B9022 17.11.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno HCM Warrior Brno -:-
8. B9023 18.11.2017 10:15 HC Blansko HC Blansko -:-
8. B9024 19.11.2017 11:45 VSK Technika Brno VSK Technika Brno -:-
8. B9022-B9022a 17.11.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
8. B9022-B9022b 17.11.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
8. B9022-B9022c 17.11.2017 09:50 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
8. B9022-B9022d 17.11.2017 09:50 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HCM Warrior Brno 0:0
8. B9022-B9022e 17.11.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
8. B9022-B9022f 17.11.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
8. B9023-B9023a 18.11.2017 10:15 HC Blansko MBK Vyškov 0:0
8. B9023-B9023b 18.11.2017 10:15 HC Blansko MBK Vyškov 0:0
8. B9023-B9023c 18.11.2017 11:15 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
8. B9023-B9023d 18.11.2017 11:15 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
8. B9023-B9023e 18.11.2017 12:30 HC Blansko HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
8. B9023-B9023f 18.11.2017 12:30 HC Blansko HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
8. B9024-B9024a 19.11.2017 11:45 VSK Technika Brno EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
8. B9024-B9024b 19.11.2017 11:45 VSK Technika Brno EHC LIONS 0:0
8. B9024-B9024c 19.11.2017 12:40 EAC Junior Capitals SHK Hodonín 0:0
8. B9024-B9024d 19.11.2017 12:40 EHC LIONS SHK Hodonín 0:0
8. B9024-B9024e 19.11.2017 13:50 VSK Technika Brno SHK Hodonín 0:0
8. B9024-B9024f 19.11.2017 13:50 VSK Technika Brno SHK Hodonín 0:0

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz