SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. B6003 19.09.2017 15:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Kometa Group o.s. 2:3
1. B6001 10.09.2017 12:15 HC ZUBR Přerov BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:6
1. B6002 10.09.2017 13:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Aukro Berani Zlín 4:5
2. B6004 16.09.2017 11:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Dukla Jihlava 2:10
2. B6005 16.09.2017 10:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 9:1
2. B6006 16.09.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC ZUBR Přerov 6:9
3. B6009 17.09.2017 11:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Kometa Group o.s. 8:3
3. B6007 17.09.2017 13:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HCM Warrior Brno 4:3
3. B6008 17.09.2017 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 6:4
4. B6010 23.09.2017 09:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Kometa Group o.s. 7:9
4. B6011 23.09.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Dukla Jihlava 1:12
4. B6012 24.09.2017 11:30 HC ZUBR Přerov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:5
5. B6013 28.09.2017 13:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC ZUBR Přerov 11:3
5. B6014 28.09.2017 13:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warrior Brno 8:5
5. B6015 28.09.2017 11:45 Aukro Berani Zlín BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:9
6. B6016 30.09.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno Aukro Berani Zlín 2:4
6. B6017 30.09.2017 14:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Kometa Group o.s. 4:6
6. B6018 30.09.2017 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 5:9
7. B6019 07.10.2017 14:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1
7. B6020 07.10.2017 10:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov 6:4
7. B6021 07.10.2017 10:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HCM Warrior Brno 11:5
8. B6022 14.10.2017 09:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC ZUBR Přerov 9:5
8. B6023 14.10.2017 11:45 Aukro Berani Zlín SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:3
8. B6024 14.10.2017 16:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Dukla Jihlava 4:5
9. B6025 15.10.2017 11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava Aukro Berani Zlín 8:3
9. B6026 15.10.2017 13:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:2
9. B6027 15.10.2017 14:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HCM Warrior Brno 9:3
10. B6030 21.10.2017 15:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. Aukro Berani Zlín 5:9
10. B6028 22.10.2017 12:00 HCM Warrior Brno SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:5
10. B6029 22.10.2017 11:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava 6:5
11. B6031 25.10.2017 15:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:5
11. B6033 27.10.2017 15:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC ZUBR Přerov 6:5
11. B6032 26.10.2017 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HCM Warrior Brno 9:2
12. B6036 29.10.2017 12:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod Aukro Berani Zlín 8:4
12. B6035 12.10.2017 16:30 HCM Warrior Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 4:4
12. B6034 29.10.2017 11:45 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Dukla Jihlava 1:9
13. B6038 04.11.2017 16:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC ZUBR Přerov 8:7
13. B6037 04.11.2017 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HCM Warrior Brno 7:4
13. B6039 04.11.2017 15:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:3
14. B6040 12.11.2017 13:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Kometa Group o.s. 4:8
14. B6041 11.11.2017 14:30 HC ZUBR Přerov Aukro Berani Zlín 4:3
14. B6042 11.11.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:8
15. B6044 16.11.2017 15:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Aukro Berani Zlín 4:4
15. B6043 17.11.2017 12:00 HC ZUBR Přerov BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:4
15. B6045 17.11.2017 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Kometa Group o.s. 6:3
16. B6048 19.11.2017 11:45 HCM Warrior Brno HC ZUBR Přerov 4:9
16. B6046 18.11.2017 14:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Dukla Jihlava 10:3
16. B6047 19.11.2017 10:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 10:2
17. B6049 26.11.2017 10:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HCM Warrior Brno 2:2
17. B6050 26.11.2017 11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 8:3
17. B6051 25.11.2017 15:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. Aukro Berani Zlín 4:1
18. B6052 05.12.2017 15:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Kometa Group o.s. 6:1
18. B6053 02.12.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Dukla Jihlava 1:19
18. B6054 02.12.2017 11:30 HC ZUBR Přerov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:7
19. B6056 06.12.2017 15:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warrior Brno 5:5
19. B6055 10.12.2017 10:45 HC Dukla Jihlava HC ZUBR Přerov 6:0
19. B6057 09.12.2017 11:00 Aukro Berani Zlín BK Havlíčkův Brod 6:7
20. B6058 16.12.2017 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno Aukro Berani Zlín 3:7
20. B6059 16.12.2017 14:15 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Kometa Group o.s. 6:6
20. B6060 16.12.2017 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 1:8
21. B6061 17.12.2017 12:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3
21. B6062 17.12.2017 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov 6:4
21. B6063 17.12.2017 09:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HCM Warrior Brno 14:2
22. B6064 06.01.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC ZUBR Přerov 9:3
22. B6065 06.01.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:3
22. B6066 22.01.2018 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
23. B6067 23.02.2018 15:00 HC Dukla Jihlava Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
23. B6068 14.01.2018 13:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:2
23. B6069 14.01.2018 10:15 HC ZUBR Přerov HCM Warrior Brno 8:3
24. B6071 01.02.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
24. B6070 20.01.2018 10:15 HCM Warrior Brno SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3
24. B6072 20.01.2018 15:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Kometa Group o.s. 8:2
25. B6073 21.01.2018 14:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:7
25. B6074 01.02.2018 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HCM Warrior Brno -:-
25. B6075 21.01.2018 12:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC ZUBR Přerov 3:0
26. B6076 28.02.2018 15:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
26. B6077 19.02.2018 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. -:-
26. B6078 28.02.2018 15:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
27. B6080 26.02.2018 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
27. B6079 03.02.2018 11:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HCM Warrior Brno 7:6
27. B6081 03.02.2018 14:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4
28. B6084 02.02.2018 15:30 HCM Warrior Brno BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:5
28. B6082 11.11.2017 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Kometa Group o.s. 2:4
28. B6083 10.02.2018 17:00 HC ZUBR Přerov Aukro Berani Zlín 5:7
29. B6086 11.03.2018 13:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
29. B6087 23.02.2018 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Kometa Group o.s. -:-
29. B6085 11.02.2018 13:15 HC ZUBR Přerov BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:7
30. B6088 17.02.2018 10:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Dukla Jihlava 6:4
30. B6089 17.02.2018 09:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4
30. B6090 21.02.2018 16:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
31. B6091 25.02.2018 11:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HCM Warrior Brno -:-
31. B6092 25.02.2018 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
31. B6093 24.02.2018 09:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
32. B6094 03.03.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Kometa Group o.s. -:-
32. B6095 03.03.2018 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Dukla Jihlava -:-
32. B6096 03.03.2018 11:15 HC ZUBR Přerov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
33. B6097 10.03.2018 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
33. B6098 24.01.2018 17:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warrior Brno 7:5
33. B6099 10.03.2018 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín BK Havlíčkův Brod -:-
34. B6102 19.12.2017 15:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4
34. B6100 17.03.2018 09:00 HCM Warrior Brno Aukro Berani Zlín -:-
34. B6101 17.03.2018 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Kometa Group o.s. -:-
35. B6103 12.01.2018 15:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:3
35. B6104 24.03.2018 09:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
35. B6105 24.03.2018 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HCM Warrior Brno -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz