SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. B0001 15.09.2018 18:00 HC Uherské Hradiště SHKM Hodonín 2:14
1. B0002 15.09.2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž SKMB Boskovice 3:4(P)
1. B0003 15.09.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uničov 2:3
1. B0004 15.09.2018 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí Dynamiters Blansko HK 4:2
1. B0005 16.09.2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Štika Rosice 3:1
1. B0006 16.09.2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 5:7
1. B0007 15.09.2018 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. TJ Sokol Březina 3:4(P)
2. B0008 23.09.2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín TJ Sokol Březina 3:2(P)
2. B0009 22.09.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 12:4
2. B0010 22.09.2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Brumov - Bylnice 1:3
2. B0011 22.09.2018 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:7
2. B0012 23.09.2018 17:00 HC Uničov HHK Velké Meziříčí 5:3
2. B0013 22.09.2018 17:00 SKMB Boskovice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:4
2. B0014 22.09.2018 17:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 1:5
3. B0015 26.09.2018 18:00 HK Kroměříž SHKM Hodonín 7:4
3. B0018 27.09.2018 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uničov 5:3
3. B0019 28.09.2018 18:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice Dynamiters Blansko HK 3:2
3. B0020 28.09.2018 18:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Štika Rosice 7:6
3. B0021 28.09.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Březina HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 2:5
3. B0016 27.09.2018 18:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 4:3
3. B0017 28.09.2018 17:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKMB Boskovice 7:3
4. B0023 30.09.2018 14:00 HC Štika Rosice TJ Sokol Březina 8:3
4. B0022 30.09.2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 4:2
4. B0024 29.09.2018 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 5:4
4. B0025 30.09.2018 17:00 HC Uničov HC Brumov - Bylnice 7:3
4. B0026 30.09.2018 17:00 SKMB Boskovice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:3
4. B0027 29.09.2018 14:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:9
4. B0028 29.09.2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:7
5. B0029 06.10.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín 4:7
5. B0030 06.10.2018 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 11:4
5. B0031 07.10.2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 2:1
5. B0032 07.10.2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice SKMB Boskovice 2:6
5. B0033 06.10.2018 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Uničov 4:3(P)
5. B0034 06.10.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina Dynamiters Blansko HK 2:5
5. B0035 06.10.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Štika Rosice 4:3(P,SN)
6. B0036 14.10.2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Štika Rosice 13:2
6. B0037 13.10.2018 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 5:4(P)
6. B0038 14.10.2018 17:00 HC Uničov TJ Sokol Březina 4:2
6. B0039 13.10.2018 17:00 SKMB Boskovice HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 7:5
6. B0040 13.10.2018 18:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Bylnice 6:0
6. B0041 13.10.2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:3
6. B0042 13.10.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí 2:8
7. B0043 20.10.2018 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí SHKM Hodonín -:-
7. B0044 21.10.2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
7. B0045 21.10.2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž -:-
7. B0046 20.10.2018 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
7. B0047 20.10.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina SKMB Boskovice -:-
7. B0048 20.10.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Uničov -:-
7. B0049 20.10.2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice Dynamiters Blansko HK -:-
8. B0052 28.10.2018 15:30 SKMB Boskovice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
8. B0053 11.11.2018 15:00 HC Uherské Hradiště TJ Sokol Březina -:-
8. B0054 27.10.2018 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HK Kroměříž -:-
8. B0050 28.10.2018 17:00 SHKM Hodonín Dynamiters Blansko HK -:-
8. B0051 28.10.2018 17:00 HC Uničov HC Štika Rosice -:-
8. B0055 27.10.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
8. B0056 27.10.2018 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
9. B0057 04.11.2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SHKM Hodonín -:-
9. B0059 03.11.2018 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
9. B0060 03.11.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HK Kroměříž -:-
9. B0061 03.11.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
9. B0062 03.11.2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice SKMB Boskovice -:-
9. B0063 03.11.2018 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Uničov -:-
9. B0058 03.11.2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
10. B0065 11.11.2018 17:00 SKMB Boskovice Dynamiters Blansko HK -:-
10. B0066 10.11.2018 17:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Štika Rosice -:-
10. B0067 10.11.2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
10. B0068 10.11.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod TJ Sokol Březina -:-
10. B0069 10.11.2018 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
10. B0070 11.11.2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
11. B0071 16.11.2018 18:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice SHKM Hodonín -:-
11. B0072 16.11.2018 18:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
11. B0073 16.11.2018 17:30 TJ Sokol Březina HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
11. B0074 16.11.2018 18:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
11. B0075 16.11.2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HK Kroměříž -:-
11. B0077 16.11.2018 10:00 HC Uničov SKMB Boskovice -:-
12. B0078 17.11.2018 10:00 SHKM Hodonín SKMB Boskovice -:-
12. B0079 17.11.2018 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uničov -:-
12. B0080 17.11.2018 10:00 HK Kroměříž Dynamiters Blansko HK -:-
12. B0081 17.11.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice -:-
12. B0082 18.11.2018 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
12. B0083 18.11.2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh TJ Sokol Březina -:-
12. B0084 18.11.2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
13. B0085 24.11.2018 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SHKM Hodonín -:-
13. B0086 24.11.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
13. B0087 24.11.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
13. B0088 24.11.2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
13. B0089 24.11.2018 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
13. B0090 25.11.2018 17:00 HC Uničov HK Kroměříž -:-
13. B0091 24.11.2018 17:00 SKMB Boskovice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
14. B0092 01.12.2018 10:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
14. B0093 02.12.2018 17:00 SKMB Boskovice HK Kroměříž -:-
14. B0094 02.12.2018 17:00 HC Uničov HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
14. B0095 01.12.2018 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
14. B0096 01.12.2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
14. B0097 01.12.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
14. B0098 01.12.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
15. B0099 08.12.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina SHKM Hodonín -:-
15. B0100 08.12.2018 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
15. B0101 09.12.2018 17:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Štika Rosice -:-
15. B0102 09.12.2018 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Dynamiters Blansko HK -:-
15. B0103 09.12.2018 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Uničov -:-
15. B0104 08.12.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice -:-
15. B0105 08.12.2018 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
16. B0106 15.12.2018 10:00 SHKM Hodonín HK Kroměříž -:-
16. B0107 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
16. B0108 15.12.2018 17:00 SKMB Boskovice HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
16. B0109 16.12.2018 17:00 HC Uničov HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
16. B0110 15.12.2018 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
16. B0111 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
16. B0112 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš TJ Sokol Březina -:-
17. B0118 22.12.2018 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
17. B0119 22.12.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž -:-
17. B0116 20.12.2018 18:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uničov -:-
17. B0113 22.12.2018 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SHKM Hodonín -:-
17. B0114 22.12.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Štika Rosice -:-
17. B0115 22.12.2018 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. Dynamiters Blansko HK -:-
17. B0117 22.12.2018 10:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SKMB Boskovice -:-
18. B0120 05.01.2019 10:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
18. B0121 05.01.2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
18. B0122 05.01.2019 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
18. B0123 06.01.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
18. B0124 06.01.2019 17:00 HC Uničov HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
18. B0125 05.01.2019 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK TJ Sokol Březina -:-
18. B0126 05.01.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
19. B0127 12.01.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice SHKM Hodonín -:-
19. B0128 12.01.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš Dynamiters Blansko HK -:-
19. B0129 12.01.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Uničov -:-
19. B0130 12.01.2019 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SKMB Boskovice -:-
19. B0131 13.01.2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
19. B0132 13.01.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž -:-
19. B0133 12.01.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
20. B0134 18.01.2019 10:00 SHKM Hodonín HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
20. B0135 18.01.2019 10:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
20. B0136 18.01.2019 10:00 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
20. B0137 18.01.2019 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
20. B0138 18.01.2019 18:00 SKMB Boskovice TJ Sokol Březina -:-
20. B0139 18.01.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
20. B0140 16.01.2019 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Štika Rosice -:-
21. B0141 19.01.2019 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK SHKM Hodonín -:-
21. B0142 19.01.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Uničov -:-
21. B0143 20.01.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš SKMB Boskovice -:-
21. B0144 19.01.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
21. B0146 20.01.2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
21. B0147 20.01.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
22. B0148 26.01.2019 10:00 SHKM Hodonín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
22. B0149 26.01.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
22. B0150 26.01.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
22. B0151 26.01.2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž TJ Sokol Březina -:-
22. B0152 26.01.2019 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
22. B0153 26.01.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice HC Štika Rosice -:-
22. B0154 27.01.2019 17:00 HC Uničov Dynamiters Blansko HK -:-
23. B0156 02.02.2019 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK SKMB Boskovice -:-
23. B0157 02.02.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
23. B0158 02.02.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HK Kroměříž -:-
23. B0159 02.02.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
23. B0160 02.02.2019 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
23. B0161 03.02.2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
24. B0162 09.02.2019 10:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
24. B0163 10.02.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
24. B0164 09.02.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí TJ Sokol Březina -:-
24. B0165 09.02.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
24. B0166 09.02.2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Štika Rosice -:-
24. B0167 09.02.2019 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště Dynamiters Blansko HK -:-
24. B0168 10.02.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice HC Uničov -:-
25. B0169 16.02.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice SHKM Hodonín -:-
25. B0170 17.02.2019 17:00 HC Uničov HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
25. B0171 16.02.2019 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HK Kroměříž -:-
25. B0172 16.02.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod -:-
25. B0173 16.02.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Velká Bíteš HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
25. B0174 16.02.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh -:-
25. B0175 16.02.2019 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
26. B0176 23.02.2019 10:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. -:-
26. B0177 24.02.2019 17:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice TJ Sokol Březina -:-
26. B0178 24.02.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Velká Bíteš -:-
26. B0179 23.02.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Štika Rosice -:-
26. B0180 23.02.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK -:-
26. B0181 23.02.2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Uničov -:-
26. B0182 23.02.2019 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště SKMB Boskovice -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz