SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. B9401 07.10.2018 09:00 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
1. B9402 06.10.2018 10:15 MBK Vyškov MBK Vyškov 0:0
1. B9401-B9401a 07.10.2018 09:00 HC Blansko SHKM Hodonín 0:0
1. B9401-B9401b 07.10.2018 09:00 HC Zastávka u Brna EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
1. B9401-B9401c 07.10.2018 09:50 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
1. B9401-B9401d 07.10.2018 09:50 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
1. B9401-B9401e 07.10.2018 10:50 SHKM Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0:0
1. B9401-B9401f 07.10.2018 10:50 EAC Junior Capitals VSK Technika Brno 0:0
1. B9401-B9401g 07.10.2018 11:40 HC Blansko HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
1. B9401-B9401h 07.10.2018 11:40 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
1. B9402-B9402a 06.10.2018 10:15 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
1. B9402-B9402b 06.10.2018 10:15 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
1. B9402-B9402c 06.10.2018 11:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
1. B9402-B9402d 06.10.2018 11:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
1. B9402-B9402e 06.10.2018 12:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
1. B9402-B9402f 06.10.2018 12:00 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
1. B9402-B9402g 06.10.2018 12:45 MBK Vyškov HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
1. B9402-B9402h 06.10.2018 12:45 MBK Vyškov HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
2. B9403-B9403b 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
2. B9403-B9403c 13.10.2018 10:55 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
2. B9403-B9403d 13.10.2018 10:55 HC Kometa Group o.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
2. B9403-B9403e 13.10.2018 12:05 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
2. B9403-B9403f 13.10.2018 12:05 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
2. B9403-B9403g 13.10.2018 13:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
2. B9403-B9403h 13.10.2018 13:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
2. B9404-B9404a 13.10.2018 12:15 HCM Warriors Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
2. B9404-B9404b 13.10.2018 12:15 HCM Warriors Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
2. B9404-B9404c 13.10.2018 13:10 VSK Technika Brno HC Blansko 0:0
2. B9404-B9404d 13.10.2018 13:10 VSK Technika Brno HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
2. B9404-B9404e 13.10.2018 14:15 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
2. B9404-B9404f 13.10.2018 14:15 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
2. B9404-B9404g 13.10.2018 15:10 HCM Warriors Brno HC Blansko 0:0
2. B9404-B9404h 13.10.2018 15:10 HCM Warriors Brno HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
2. B9403 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
2. B9404 13.10.2018 12:15 HCM Warriors Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
2. B9403-B9403a 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
3. B9405-B9405a 28.10.2018 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
3. B9405-B9405b 28.10.2018 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
3. B9405-B9405c 28.10.2018 12:15 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
3. B9405-B9405d 28.10.2018 12:15 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
3. B9405-B9405e 28.10.2018 13:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
3. B9405-B9405f 28.10.2018 13:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
3. B9405-B9405g 28.10.2018 14:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
3. B9405-B9405h 28.10.2018 14:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
3. B9406-B9406a 27.10.2018 10:30 HC Blansko HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
3. B9406-B9406b 27.10.2018 10:30 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
3. B9406-B9406c 27.10.2018 11:30 SHKM Hodonín HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
3. B9406-B9406d 27.10.2018 11:30 EAC Junior Capitals HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
3. B9406-B9406e 27.10.2018 12:45 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
3. B9406-B9406f 27.10.2018 12:45 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
3. B9406-B9406g 27.10.2018 13:45 HC Blansko HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
3. B9406-B9406h 27.10.2018 13:45 HC Zastávka u Brna HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
3. B9405 28.10.2018 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
3. B9406 27.10.2018 10:30 HC Blansko HC Blansko 0:0
4. B9407-B9407a 03.11.2018 09:15 MBK Vyškov HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
4. B9407-B9407b 03.11.2018 09:15 MBK Vyškov HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
4. B9407-B9407c 03.11.2018 10:05 HC Blansko VSK Technika Brno 0:0
4. B9407-B9407d 03.11.2018 10:05 HC Zastávka u Brna VSK Technika Brno 0:0
4. B9407-B9407e 03.11.2018 11:15 HC Blansko HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
4. B9407-B9407f 03.11.2018 11:15 HC Zastávka u Brna HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
4. B9407-B9407g 03.11.2018 12:05 MBK Vyškov VSK Technika Brno 0:0
4. B9407-B9407h 03.11.2018 12:05 MBK Vyškov VSK Technika Brno 0:0
4. B9408-B9408a 10.11.2018 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
4. B9408-B9408b 10.11.2018 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
4. B9408-B9408c 10.11.2018 12:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
4. B9408-B9408d 10.11.2018 12:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
4. B9408-B9408e 10.11.2018 13:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
4. B9408-B9408f 10.11.2018 13:30 EAC Junior Capitals HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
4. B9408-B9408g 10.11.2018 14:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
4. B9408-B9408h 10.11.2018 14:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
4. B9407 03.11.2018 09:15 MBK Vyškov MBK Vyškov 0:0
4. B9408 10.11.2018 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
5. B9409-B9409a 17.11.2018 10:15 HC Blansko MBK Vyškov 0:0
5. B9409-B9409b 17.11.2018 10:15 HC Zastávka u Brna MBK Vyškov 0:0
5. B9409-B9409c 17.11.2018 11:15 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
5. B9409-B9409d 17.11.2018 11:15 EAC Junior Capitals HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
5. B9409-B9409e 17.11.2018 12:30 MBK Vyškov SHKM Hodonín 0:0
5. B9409-B9409f 17.11.2018 12:30 MBK Vyškov EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
5. B9409-B9409g 17.11.2018 13:30 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
5. B9409-B9409h 17.11.2018 13:30 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
5. B9410-B9410a 18.11.2018 09:15 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
5. B9410-B9410b 18.11.2018 09:15 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
5. B9410-B9410c 18.11.2018 10:05 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
5. B9410-B9410d 18.11.2018 10:05 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
5. B9410-B9410e 18.11.2018 11:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
5. B9410-B9410f 18.11.2018 11:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
5. B9410-B9410g 18.11.2018 12:05 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
5. B9410-B9410h 18.11.2018 12:05 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
5. B9409 17.11.2018 10:15 HC Blansko HC Blansko 0:0
5. B9410 18.11.2018 09:15 HCM Warriors Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
6. B9411-B9411a 01.12.2018 10:45 VSK Technika Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
6. B9411-B9411b 01.12.2018 10:45 VSK Technika Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
6. B9411-B9411c 01.12.2018 11:40 SHKM Hodonín HC Blansko 0:0
6. B9411-B9411d 01.12.2018 11:40 EAC Junior Capitals HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
6. B9411-B9411e 01.12.2018 13:00 HC Blansko HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
6. B9411-B9411f 01.12.2018 13:00 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
6. B9411-B9411g 01.12.2018 13:50 VSK Technika Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
6. B9411-B9411h 01.12.2018 13:50 VSK Technika Brno EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
6. B9412-B9412a 01.12.2018 10:15 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
6. B9412-B9412b 01.12.2018 10:15 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
6. B9412-B9412c 01.12.2018 11:05 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
6. B9412-B9412d 01.12.2018 11:05 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
6. B9412-B9412e 01.12.2018 12:15 MBK Vyškov HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
6. B9412-B9412f 01.12.2018 12:15 MBK Vyškov HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
6. B9412-B9412g 01.12.2018 13:05 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
6. B9412-B9412h 01.12.2018 13:05 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
6. B9411 01.12.2018 10:45 VSK Technika Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
6. B9412 01.12.2018 10:15 HCM Warriors Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
7. B9413-B9413a 09.12.2018 09:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
7. B9413-B9413b 09.12.2018 09:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
7. B9413-B9413c 09.12.2018 10:40 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
7. B9413-B9413d 09.12.2018 10:40 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
7. B9413-B9413e 09.12.2018 11:50 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
7. B9413-B9413f 09.12.2018 11:50 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
7. B9413-B9413g 09.12.2018 12:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
7. B9413-B9413h 09.12.2018 12:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
7. B9414-B9414a 08.12.2018 12:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B9414-B9414b 08.12.2018 12:00 EAC Junior Capitals HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B9414-B9414c 08.12.2018 12:55 MBK Vyškov HC Blansko 0:0
7. B9414-B9414d 08.12.2018 12:55 MBK Vyškov HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
7. B9414-B9414e 08.12.2018 14:00 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B9414-B9414f 08.12.2018 14:00 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
7. B9414-B9414g 08.12.2018 14:55 SHKM Hodonín MBK Vyškov 0:0
7. B9414-B9414h 08.12.2018 14:55 EAC Junior Capitals MBK Vyškov 0:0
7. B9413 09.12.2018 09:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
7. B9414 08.12.2018 12:00 EAC Junior Capitals EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
8. B9415-B9415a 12.01.2019 09:00 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
8. B9415-B9415b 12.01.2019 09:00 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
8. B9415-B9415c 12.01.2019 09:50 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
8. B9415-B9415d 12.01.2019 09:50 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
8. B9415-B9415e 12.01.2019 11:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
8. B9415-B9415f 12.01.2019 11:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
8. B9415-B9415g 12.01.2019 11:50 MBK Vyškov VSK Technika Brno 0:0
8. B9415-B9415h 12.01.2019 11:50 MBK Vyškov VSK Technika Brno 0:0
8. B9416-B9416a 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Blansko HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
8. B9416-B9416b 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
8. B9416-B9416c 16.12.2018 09:50 HCM Warriors Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
8. B9416-B9416d 16.12.2018 09:50 HCM Warriors Brno EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
8. B9416-B9416e 16.12.2018 10:55 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
8. B9416-B9416f 16.12.2018 10:55 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
8. B9416-B9416g 16.12.2018 11:45 HC Blansko SHKM Hodonín 0:0
8. B9416-B9416h 16.12.2018 11:45 HC Zastávka u Brna EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
8. B9415 12.01.2019 09:00 MBK Vyškov MBK Vyškov 0:0
8. B9416 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
9. B9417-B9417a 05.01.2019 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
9. B9417-B9417b 05.01.2019 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
9. B9417-B9417c 05.01.2019 12:15 MBK Vyškov HC Blansko 0:0
9. B9417-B9417d 05.01.2019 12:15 MBK Vyškov HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
9. B9417-B9417e 05.01.2019 13:30 MBK Vyškov SHKM Hodonín 0:0
9. B9417-B9417f 05.01.2019 13:30 MBK Vyškov EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
9. B9417-B9417g 05.01.2019 14:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Blansko 0:0
9. B9417-B9417h 05.01.2019 14:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
9. B9418-B9418a 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
9. B9418-B9418b 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
9. B9418-B9418c 05.01.2019 11:55 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
9. B9418-B9418d 05.01.2019 11:55 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
9. B9418-B9418e 05.01.2019 12:10 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
9. B9418-B9418f 05.01.2019 12:10 HCM Warriors Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
9. B9418-B9418g 05.01.2019 13:05 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
9. B9418-B9418h 05.01.2019 13:05 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
9. B9417 05.01.2019 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
9. B9418 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
10. B9419-B9419a 20.01.2019 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
10. B9419-B9419b 20.01.2019 09:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
10. B9419-B9419c 20.01.2019 09:50 MBK Vyškov HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
10. B9419-B9419d 20.01.2019 09:50 MBK Vyškov HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
10. B9419-B9419e 20.01.2019 11:10 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
10. B9419-B9419f 20.01.2019 11:10 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
10. B9419-B9419g 20.01.2019 11:55 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
10. B9419-B9419h 20.01.2019 11:55 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
10. B9420-B9420a 19.01.2019 10:45 SHKM Hodonín HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
10. B9420-B9420b 19.01.2019 10:45 EAC Junior Capitals HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
10. B9420-B9420c 19.01.2019 11:40 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Blansko 0:0
10. B9420-B9420d 19.01.2019 11:40 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
10. B9420-B9420e 19.01.2019 12:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Blansko 0:0
10. B9420-B9420f 19.01.2019 12:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
10. B9420-B9420g 19.01.2019 13:40 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
10. B9420-B9420h 19.01.2019 13:40 EAC Junior Capitals HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
10. B9419 20.01.2019 09:00 VSK Technika Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
10. B9420 19.01.2019 10:45 EAC Junior Capitals EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
11. B9421-B9421a 26.01.2019 10:45 VSK Technika Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
11. B9421-B9421b 26.01.2019 10:45 VSK Technika Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
11. B9421-B9421c 26.01.2019 11:35 SHKM Hodonín HC Blansko 0:0
11. B9421-B9421d 26.01.2019 11:35 EAC Junior Capitals HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
11. B9421-B9421e 26.01.2019 12:40 HC Blansko HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
11. B9421-B9421f 26.01.2019 12:40 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
11. B9421-B9421g 26.01.2019 13:45 VSK Technika Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
11. B9421-B9421h 26.01.2019 13:45 VSK Technika Brno EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
11. B9422-B9422a 26.01.2019 14:45 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
11. B9422-B9422b 26.01.2019 14:45 HCM Warriors Brno HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
11. B9422-B9422c 26.01.2019 15:35 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
11. B9422-B9422d 26.01.2019 15:35 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
11. B9422-B9422e 26.01.2019 16:45 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
11. B9422-B9422f 26.01.2019 16:45 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
11. B9422-B9422g 26.01.2019 17:35 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
11. B9422-B9422h 26.01.2019 17:35 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
11. B9421 26.01.2019 10:45 VSK Technika Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
11. B9422 26.01.2019 14:45 HCM Warriors Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
12. B9423-B9423a 03.02.2019 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
12. B9423-B9423b 03.02.2019 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
12. B9423-B9423c 03.02.2019 11:10 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
12. B9423-B9423d 03.02.2019 11:10 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
12. B9423-B9423e 03.02.2019 12:20 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
12. B9423-B9423f 03.02.2019 12:20 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
12. B9423-B9423g 03.02.2019 13:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
12. B9423-B9423h 03.02.2019 13:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
12. B9424-B9424a 03.02.2019 10:15 SHKM Hodonín MBK Vyškov 0:0
12. B9424-B9424b 03.02.2019 10:15 EAC Junior Capitals MBK Vyškov 0:0
12. B9424-B9424c 03.02.2019 11:10 HC Blansko VSK Technika Brno 0:0
12. B9424-B9424d 03.02.2019 11:10 HC Zastávka u Brna VSK Technika Brno 0:0
12. B9424-B9424e 03.02.2019 12:20 HC Blansko MBK Vyškov 0:0
12. B9424-B9424f 03.02.2019 12:20 HC Zastávka u Brna MBK Vyškov 0:0
12. B9424-B9424g 03.02.2019 13:15 SHKM Hodonín VSK Technika Brno 0:0
12. B9424-B9424h 03.02.2019 13:15 EAC Junior Capitals VSK Technika Brno 0:0
12. B9423 03.02.2019 10:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
12. B9424 03.02.2019 10:15 SHKM Hodonín SHKM Hodonín 0:0
13. B9425-B9425a 24.02.2019 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
13. B9425-B9425b 24.02.2019 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
13. B9425-B9425c 24.02.2019 12:15 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
13. B9425-B9425d 24.02.2019 12:15 MBK Vyškov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
13. B9425-B9425e 24.02.2019 13:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
13. B9425-B9425f 24.02.2019 13:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
13. B9425-B9425g 24.02.2019 14:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
13. B9425-B9425h 24.02.2019 14:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
13. B9426-B9426a 23.02.2019 12:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Blansko 0:0
13. B9426-B9426b 23.02.2019 12:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
13. B9426-B9426c 23.02.2019 13:05 HCM Warriors Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
13. B9426-B9426d 23.02.2019 13:05 HCM Warriors Brno EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
13. B9426-B9426e 23.02.2019 14:10 HCM Warriors Brno HC Blansko 0:0
13. B9426-B9426f 23.02.2019 14:10 HCM Warriors Brno HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
13. B9426-B9426g 23.02.2019 15:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
13. B9426-B9426h 23.02.2019 15:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
13. B9425 24.02.2019 11:15 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
13. B9426 23.02.2019 12:15 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
14. B9427-B9427a 02.03.2019 09:00 MBK Vyškov VSK Technika Brno 0:0
14. B9427-B9427b 02.03.2019 09:00 MBK Vyškov VSK Technika Brno 0:0
14. B9427-B9427c 02.03.2019 09:45 HC Blansko HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
14. B9427-B9427d 02.03.2019 09:45 HC Zastávka u Brna HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
14. B9427-B9427e 02.03.2019 10:45 HC Blansko VSK Technika Brno 0:0
14. B9427-B9427f 02.03.2019 10:45 HC Zastávka u Brna VSK Technika Brno 0:0
14. B9427-B9427g 02.03.2019 11:30 MBK Vyškov HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
14. B9427-B9427h 02.03.2019 11:30 MBK Vyškov HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
14. B9428-B9428a 02.03.2019 12:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
14. B9428-B9428b 02.03.2019 12:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
14. B9428-B9428c 02.03.2019 13:10 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
14. B9428-B9428d 02.03.2019 13:10 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
14. B9428-B9428e 02.03.2019 13:25 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
14. B9428-B9428f 02.03.2019 13:25 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
14. B9428-B9428g 02.03.2019 14:20 HC Kometa Group o.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
14. B9428-B9428h 02.03.2019 14:20 HC Kometa Group o.s. EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
14. B9427 02.03.2019 09:00 MBK Vyškov MBK Vyškov 0:0
14. B9428 02.03.2019 12:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
15. B9429-B9429a 16.03.2019 14:30 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Blansko 0:0
15. B9429-B9429b 16.03.2019 14:30 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
15. B9429-B9429c 16.03.2019 15:20 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
15. B9429-B9429d 16.03.2019 15:20 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
15. B9429-B9429e 16.03.2019 16:35 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
15. B9429-B9429f 16.03.2019 16:35 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
15. B9429-B9429g 16.03.2019 17:25 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
15. B9429-B9429h 16.03.2019 17:25 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
15. B9430-B9430a 16.03.2019 09:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
15. B9430-B9430b 16.03.2019 09:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
15. B9430-B9430c 16.03.2019 10:40 HCM Warriors Brno SHKM Hodonín 0:0
15. B9430-B9430d 16.03.2019 10:40 HCM Warriors Brno EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
15. B9430-B9430e 16.03.2019 11:50 MBK Vyškov SHKM Hodonín 0:0
15. B9430-B9430f 16.03.2019 11:50 MBK Vyškov EAC Junior Capitals 0:0
15. B9430-B9430g 16.03.2019 12:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
15. B9430-B9430h 16.03.2019 12:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
15. B9429 16.03.2019 14:30 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. 0:0
15. B9430 16.03.2019 09:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
16. B9431-B9431a 24.03.2019 10:00 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
16. B9431-B9431b 24.03.2019 10:00 VSK Technika Brno MBK Vyškov 0:0
16. B9431-B9431c 24.03.2019 10:50 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
16. B9431-B9431d 24.03.2019 10:50 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
16. B9431-B9431e 24.03.2019 12:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
16. B9431-B9431f 24.03.2019 12:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. MBK Vyškov 0:0
16. B9431-B9431g 24.03.2019 12:55 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
16. B9431-B9431h 24.03.2019 12:55 VSK Technika Brno HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
16. B9432-B9432a 23.03.2019 10:30 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
16. B9432-B9432b 23.03.2019 10:30 EAC Junior Capitals HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 0:0
16. B9432-B9432c 23.03.2019 11:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Blansko 0:0
16. B9432-B9432d 23.03.2019 11:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
16. B9432-B9432e 23.03.2019 12:45 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
16. B9432-B9432f 23.03.2019 12:45 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
16. B9431 24.03.2019 10:00 VSK Technika Brno VSK Technika Brno 0:0
16. B9432-B9432g 23.03.2019 13:45 SHKM Hodonín HC Blansko 0:0
16. B9432 23.03.2019 10:30 SHKM Hodonín SHKM Hodonín 0:0
16. B9432-B9432h 23.03.2019 13:45 EAC Junior Capitals HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz