SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. B8001 10.09.2017 14:15 HC ZUBR Přerov BK Havlíčkův Brod 10:2
1. B8002 10.09.2017 15:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Aukro Berani Zlín 4:7
1. B8003 09.09.2017 16:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Kometa Group o.s. 2:4
2. B8004 16.09.2017 13:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3
2. B8005 16.09.2017 12:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 10:3
2. B8006 16.09.2017 13:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC ZUBR Přerov 0:7
3. B8009 17.09.2017 13:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Kometa Group o.s. 3:5
3. B8007 17.09.2017 15:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HCM Warrior Brno 3:2
3. B8008 17.09.2017 11:00 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 7:4
4. B8010 23.09.2017 11:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Kometa Group o.s. 3:11
4. B8011 23.09.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Dukla Jihlava 0:14
4. B8012 24.09.2017 13:30 HC ZUBR Přerov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 9:1
5. B8013 28.09.2017 15:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HC ZUBR Přerov 4:4
5. B8014 28.09.2017 15:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warrior Brno 7:0
5. B8015 28.09.2017 13:45 Aukro Berani Zlín BK Havlíčkův Brod 16:4
6. B8017 30.09.2017 16:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:9
6. B8018 30.09.2017 13:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 0:8
6. B8016 30.09.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno Aukro Berani Zlín 0:9
7. B8019 07.10.2017 16:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 9:1
7. B8020 07.10.2017 12:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov 4:4
7. B8021 07.10.2017 12:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HCM Warrior Brno 6:3
8. B8022 14.10.2017 11:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC ZUBR Přerov 3:5
8. B8023 14.10.2017 13:45 Aukro Berani Zlín SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 7:3
8. B8024 14.10.2017 18:15 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3
9. B8025 15.10.2017 13:30 HC Dukla Jihlava Aukro Berani Zlín 2:5
9. B8026 15.10.2017 15:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod 5:6
9. B8027 15.10.2017 16:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HCM Warrior Brno 3:1
10. B8028 22.10.2017 14:00 HCM Warrior Brno SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3
10. B8029 22.10.2017 13:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava 6:3
10. B8030 21.10.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. Aukro Berani Zlín 9:0
11. B8032 26.10.2017 11:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HCM Warrior Brno 16:1
11. B8033 27.10.2017 17:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC ZUBR Přerov 2:9
11. B8031 25.10.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:2
12. B8034 29.10.2017 13:45 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Dukla Jihlava 5:7
12. B8035 10.09.2017 13:45 HCM Warrior Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 2:11
12. B8036 29.10.2017 14:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod Aukro Berani Zlín 8:5
13. B8037 04.11.2017 14:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HCM Warrior Brno 8:3
13. B8039 04.11.2017 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 10:2
13. B8038 04.11.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC ZUBR Přerov 8:1
14. B8040 12.11.2017 15:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Kometa Group o.s. 1:9
14. B8041 11.11.2017 16:30 HC ZUBR Přerov Aukro Berani Zlín 4:3
14. B8042 11.11.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno BK Havlíčkův Brod 6:5
15. B8043 17.11.2017 14:00 HC ZUBR Přerov BK Havlíčkův Brod 13:1
15. B8045 17.11.2017 11:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Kometa Group o.s. 3:8
15. B8044 16.11.2017 17:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Aukro Berani Zlín 4:9
16. B8048 19.11.2017 13:45 HCM Warrior Brno HC ZUBR Přerov 2:5
16. B8046 18.11.2017 16:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0
16. B8047 19.11.2017 12:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:4
17. B8049 26.11.2017 12:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HCM Warrior Brno 3:2
17. B8050 26.11.2017 13:30 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 9:2
17. B8051 25.11.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. Aukro Berani Zlín 2:2
18. B8053 02.12.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4
18. B8054 02.12.2017 13:30 HC ZUBR Přerov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4
18. B8052 05.12.2017 17:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Kometa Group o.s. 1:13
19. B8055 10.12.2017 12:45 HC Dukla Jihlava HC ZUBR Přerov 2:4
19. B8057 09.12.2017 13:00 Aukro Berani Zlín BK Havlíčkův Brod 9:4
19. B8056 06.12.2017 17:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warrior Brno 5:1
20. B8058 16.12.2017 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno Aukro Berani Zlín 2:7
20. B8059 16.12.2017 16:15 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Kometa Group o.s. 3:7
20. B8060 16.12.2017 13:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 2:9
21. B8062 17.12.2017 14:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov 7:6
21. B8063 17.12.2017 11:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HCM Warrior Brno 6:4
21. B8061 17.12.2017 14:30 HC Kometa Group o.s. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1
22. B8064 06.01.2018 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC ZUBR Přerov 1:6
22. B8065 06.01.2018 14:00 Aukro Berani Zlín SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:5
22. B8066 23.03.2018 17:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4
23. B8068 14.01.2018 15:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod 8:5
23. B8069 14.01.2018 12:15 HC ZUBR Přerov HCM Warrior Brno 4:3
23. B8067 23.02.2018 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava Aukro Berani Zlín 5:1
24. B8070 20.01.2018 12:15 HCM Warrior Brno SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3
24. B8072 20.01.2018 17:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Kometa Group o.s. 3:7
24. B8071 20.03.2018 17:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava 6:16
25. B8073 21.01.2018 16:45 HC Kometa Group o.s. BK Havlíčkův Brod 7:2
25. B8074 02.03.2018 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HCM Warrior Brno 9:0
25. B8075 21.01.2018 14:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC ZUBR Přerov 1:4
26. B8076 28.02.2018 17:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Dukla Jihlava 1:7
26. B8077 09.03.2018 18:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. 1:5
26. B8078 28.02.2018 17:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Aukro Berani Zlín 5:7
27. B8079 03.02.2018 13:30 Aukro Berani Zlín HCM Warrior Brno 8:2
27. B8081 03.02.2018 16:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:0
27. B8080 22.03.2018 18:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC ZUBR Přerov 5:3
28. B8084 02.02.2018 17:30 HCM Warrior Brno BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:9
28. B8083 10.02.2018 19:00 HC ZUBR Přerov Aukro Berani Zlín 4:3
28. B8082 11.11.2017 13:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:9
29. B8086 11.03.2018 15:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč Aukro Berani Zlín 7:6
29. B8085 11.02.2018 15:15 HC ZUBR Přerov BK Havlíčkův Brod 6:4
29. B8087 08.03.2018 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Kometa Group o.s. 3:2
30. B8088 17.02.2018 12:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC Dukla Jihlava 6:5
30. B8089 17.02.2018 11:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:3
30. B8090 21.02.2018 18:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC ZUBR Přerov 2:8
31. B8091 25.02.2018 13:15 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HCM Warrior Brno 2:2
31. B8092 25.02.2018 13:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 14:6
31. B8093 24.02.2018 11:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. Aukro Berani Zlín 5:1
32. B8095 03.03.2018 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno HC Dukla Jihlava 2:5
32. B8096 03.03.2018 13:15 HC ZUBR Přerov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3
32. B8094 03.03.2018 12:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Kometa Group o.s. 4:11
33. B8098 06.01.2018 10:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. HCM Warrior Brno 9:2
33. B8099 10.03.2018 15:45 Aukro Berani Zlín BK Havlíčkův Brod 7:2
33. B8097 21.03.2018 17:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC ZUBR Přerov 11:1
34. B8100 17.03.2018 11:00 HCM Warrior Brno Aukro Berani Zlín 2:6
34. B8101 17.03.2018 13:15 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Kometa Group o.s. 3:6
34. B8102 19.12.2017 17:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 5:7
35. B8105 25.03.2018 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HCM Warrior Brno 6:8
35. B8104 07.03.2018 17:00 Aukro Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov 5:5
35. B8103 12.01.2018 17:00 HC Kometa Group o.s. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 10:1

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz